Auslosung Clubmeisterschaften 2013

 

 TCBWM_Logo_perfekt

Herren
Gruppe A: Julius Goedecke, Christopher Langer, Max Schröder, Tobias Koch
Gruppe B: Marcus Bünder, Dustin Marquardt, Justin Hirschelmann, Alexander Bruder
Gruppe C: Andreas Schollmeier, Julius Spilles, Tristan Schunk, Fabian Spitzer
Gruppe D: Jan Masnitza, Chris Schweinsberg, Luca Deja

Herren Doppel
Gruppe:
Martin Barth/Dustin Marquardt, Christopher Langer/Max Schröder,
Andreas Schollmeier/Jan Masnitza, Marcus Bünder/Chris Schweinsberg

Herren 30
Gruppe A: Marc Wischinski, Ralf Mlynarczik, Dennis Wiecki
Gruppe B: Ralf Pachmann, Adrian Stenchly, Thomas Griebenow
Gruppe C: Bastian Kirchhoff, Marc Binder, Franz Langer
Gruppe D: Thomas Heine, Markus Hockmann, Rainer Schirpenbach

Herren 30 Doppel
Gruppe A:
Thomas Heine/Dennis Wiecki, Marc Wischinski/Matthias Bauer,
Rainer Schirpenbach/Ralf Mlynarczik
Gruppe B:
Marc Binder/Thomas Griebenow, Frank Koch/Franz Langer,
Adrian Stenchly/Bastian Kirchhoff

Herren 40
Gruppe A: Dirk Ritgens, Luciano Giuliano, Karl-Heinz van Berlo
Gruppe B: Frank Huppers, Jörg Moersch, Frank Ostermann
Gruppe C: Thomas Müller, Carsten Boecker, Wolfgang Roosen

Herren 40 Doppel
Endspiel: Frank Huppers/Jürgen Brüx – Karl-Heinz van Berlo/Thomas Müller

Herren 50
Gruppe: Jürgen Brüx, Harald Engelhard, Thomas Fitcher

Herren 50 Doppel
Endspiel: Harald Engelhard/Günter Hildebrand – Thomas Fitscher/Peter Zastera

Herren 55
Endspiel: Rainer Sturzmann – Axel Boulboulle

Herren 55 Doppel
Gruppe A:
Alfons Rose/Werner Klenn, Rainer Sturzmann/Günter Haberkorn, Udo Struckmeyer/Axel Boulboulle
Gruppe B:
Siggi Borowec/Peter Bihn, Jürgen Herzberg/Karl-Heinz Gerlich,
Klaus Weber/Günter Steinnagel

Herren 60
Gruppe A: Werner Klenn, Alfons Rose, Arne Molkentin
Gruppe B: Roland Weihrauch, Uli Blauert, Andreas Morawiec, Gerhard Jahn

Damen
Gruppe A: Evelin Gill, Helen Westphalen, Nicole Buckner
Gruppe B: Johanna Keesen, Cathrin Stockfisch, Josephin Bienek

Damen Doppel
Gruppe:
Johanna Keesen/Lena Weihrauch, Leonie Mays/Caroline Mays,
Jenna Kleinrahm/Jana Hegh, Cathrin Stockfisch/Franziska Hockmann,
Petra Siewert/Ellen Horlebein

Damen 30 Doppel
Endspiel: Verena Hoffmann/Anja Lippelt – Evelin Gill/Helen Westphalen

Damen 40 Doppel
Endspiel: Ulla Terkatz-Hockmann/Gaby Höhmann – Elke Paap/Gaby Kolassa

Damen 50 Doppel
Gruppe:
Hanne Kairies/Birgit Höbel, Ulla Hilkens/Regina Optehostert,
Anne Oymanns/Sabine Nahmacher, Beate Brückenhaus/Ulla Falz

Mixed
Gruppe 1:
Evelin Gill/Andreas Schollmeier, Caroline Mays/Adrian Stenchly,
Isabelle Kaufmann/Markus Hagemann
Gruppe 2:
Nicole Buckner/Marcus Bünder, Leonie Mays/Marc Binder,
Jenna Kleinrahm/Alexander Bruder
Gruppe 3:
Helen Westphalen/Jerg Moerters, Jana Hegh/Christopher Langer,
Karin Klenn/Werner Klenn
Gruppe 4:
Gaby Kolassa/Axel Boulboulle, Lena Weihrauch/Max Schröder,
Josephin Bienek/Tristan Schunk
Gruppe 5:
Ulla Terkatz- Hockmann/Franz Langer, Johanna Keesen/Thomas Griebenow,
Hanne Kairies/Peter Bihn
Gruppe 6:
Gaby Höhmann/Harald Engelhard, Sabine Nahmacher/Arne Molkentin,
Gudrun Berns/Carsten Boecker
Gruppe 7:
Petra Nipken/Wolfgang Roosen, Anja Lippelt/Alf Sdrenka,
Angelika Brüx/Jürgen Brüx, Elke Paap/Karl-Heinz van Berlo

Herren Hobby
Gruppe: Peter Mrzyglodzik, Rolf Wiechmann, Stefan Broda, Thorsten Ickler

Damen Hobby
Endspiel: Petra Siewert – Ellen Horlebein